Vice Presidents


Circuit Visitors


CIRCUIT 1 – Rev. Joe Andrajack Prince of Peace, Amarillo (806-359-7700); Trinity, Amarillo; Good Shepherd, Borger; Trinity Lutheran, Borger; St. Paul, Canyon; Grace, Dalhart; St. John, Dumas; Zion, Pampa; Bethlehem, Perryton; Trinity, Shamrock;

CIRCUIT 2 – Rev. Michael Heckmann St. Paul, Plainview (806-685-4602); Trinity, Childress; St. John, Farwell; Immanuel, Hereford; Emmanuel, Littlefield;

CIRCUIT 3 – Rev. Eric Hiner Hope, Lubbock (806-798-2747); Grace, Lamesa; Christ, Lubbock; Redeemer, Lubbock; University, Lubbock; St. Paul, Wilson;

CIRCUIT 4 – Rev. Robert Pase Grace, Midland (432-697-3221); Redeemer, Alpine; Faith, Andrews; Alive In Christ, Big Spring; St. Paul, Big Spring; Faith, Ft. Stockton; Zion, Kermit; Holy Cross, Midland; St. Paul, Monahans; Emmanuel, Odessa; Redeemer, Odessa;

CIRCUIT 5 – Rev. Lynn Lubke (956-357-1493) Mt. Calvary, Brady; Bethel, Ballinger; Grace, Brownwood; Trinity, Eden; Mt. Calvary, Eola; Grace, Menard; Faith, Ozona; Trinity, San Angelo; Hope, Sonora;

CIRCUIT 6 – Rev. Tom Chandler Trinity, Albany (325-762-2557); Our Savior, Abilene; Zion, Abilene; Redeemer, Cisco; Grace, Snyder; Faith, Sweetwater;

CIRCUIT 7 – Rev. Larry Knobloch St. Peter, Bowie (940-872-1886); Grace, Burkburnett; Faith, Graham; Immanuel, Harrold; Good Shepherd, Iowa Park; Trinity, Park; St. Luke, Olney; Trinity, Seymour; St. Paul, Vernon; Zion, Vernon; Our Redeemer, Wichita Falls; St. Paul, Wichita Falls;

CIRCUIT 8 – Rev. Tab Ottmers Immanuel, Fairview (972-540-1036); Tangible Grace, Allen; Hope, Corinth; The Station, Corinth; Grace, Denison; St. Paul, Denton; Lamb of God, Flower Mound; St. John, Frisco; Water’s Edge, Frisco; Faith, Gainesville; ART Church, McKinney; Our Savior, McKinney; Veritas Community, Wylie;

CIRCUIT 9 – Rev. Dr. Greg Beutel Light of the World, Ft. Worth (817-881-0698); The Grove, Bartonville; Concordia, Bedford; Crown of Life, Colleyville; Grace Korean, Ft. Worth; Messiah, Ft. Worth; The Vine, Grapevine; Peace, Hurst; Grace Divine, North Richland Hill; St. Peter, Roanoke;

CIRCUIT 10 – Rev. Timothy Fraker (817-881-3650) Trinity, Weatherford; The Summit, Aledo; Good Shepherd/The Edge, Azle; Trinity, Bridgeport; St. Paul, Ft. Worth; Holy Shepherd, Haslet; St. Mark, Mineral Wells; Victory in Christ, Rhome;

CIRCUIT 11 – Rev. Joel Shaltanis Lord of Life, Plano (972-867-5588); Prince of Peace, Carrollton; Holy Cross, Dallas; Iglesia Santa Cruz, Dallas; Our Redeemer, Dallas; Umoja International, Dallas; Concordia, Garland; Messiah, Plano; St. Paul, Plano; Grace Community Pakistani, Rowlett; SoulThirst, The Colony;

CIRCUIT 12 – Rev. Paul Ferguson Our Savior, Rockwall (972-771-8118); Holy Cross Lutheran, Canton; Bethel, Dallas; Bethel Kinyarwandan Outreach, Dallas Comunidad Cristiana Esmirna, Dallas; Eritrean Evangelical, Dallas; New Life, Dallas; Zion, Dallas; Comunidad Cristian Alcance, Forney; Water of Life, Forney; Concordia Church of All Nations, Garland; Peace, Garland; Tree of Life, Garland;  ;

 

Emmanuel Ethiopian, Rowlett;

CIRCUIT 13 – Rev. James Woelmer (972-704-6722) Faith, Plano; Redeemer, Atlanta; St. John, Clarksville; Trinity, Commerce; Oromo Evangelical, Dallas; Good Shepherd, Mt. Pleasant; Beautiful Savior, Paris; Grace, Paris; Our Savior, Sulphur Springs; First, Texarkana; Peace, Texarkana; St. James, Windom; Faith, Wylie;

CIRCUIT 14 – Rev. Dennis Bragdon (979-966-2242) Our Redeemer, Longview; St. John, Athens; Our Savior, Centerville; Faith, Corsicana; Grace, Crockett; Trinity, Fairfield; St. Peter, Gun Barrel City; Trinity, Hawkins; Pilgrim, Kilgore; First, Lufkin; Redeemer, Nacogdoches; Bethlehem, Palestine; Trinity, Tyler;

CIRCUIT 15 – Rev. Harry Smith (703-687-7333) Our Redeemer, Irving; Grace, Arlington; newGrace, Arlington; Our Savior, Dallas; St. Paul, Dallas; Cross of Christ, Desoto; Faith, Grand Prairie; Christ the King, Waxahachie;

CIRCUIT 16 – Rev. Bill Lowrey Holy Cross, Arlington (817-709-8378); Beautiful Savior, Arlington; Ascension, Cleburne; Christ, Ft. Worth; Redeemer, Ft. Worth; Our Savior, Granbury; St. John, Mansfield; Faith, Stephenville;

CIRCUIT 17 – Rev. John Heckmann St. Paul, Gatesville (254-986-2607); Immanuel, Copperas Cove; Trinity, Copperas Cove; St. John, Hamilton; St. Paul’s (Aleman), Hamilton; Fortress, Harker Heights; Grace, Killeen; Faith, Lampasas; Trinity, Waco;

CIRCUIT 18 – Rev. Kurt Rutz (254-652-3869) Grace, Marlin; Grace, Mart; Immanuel, Clifton; Peace, Hewitt; Christ, Hillsboro; Faith, Mexia; Trinity, Riesel; St. Mark, Waco; St. Paul, Waco; Our Savior, Whitney;

CIRCUIT 19 – Rev. Luke Madsen Immanuel Prince of Peace, Belton (469-834-3864); Zion, Georgetown; Grace , Rockdale; First, Rosebud; Christ, Taylor; Trinity, Taylor; Immanuel, Temple; St. Paul, Thorndale;

CIRCUIT 20 – Rev. Jonathan Bontke (512-426-7040) Beautiful Savior, Austin; Bethany, Austin; Mt. Olive, Austin; Redeeming Grace, Austin; ACTS Church, Kyle; ACTS Church, Lakeway; Grace, San Marcos; St. John, Uhland;

CIRCUIT 21 – Rev. Peter Heckmann (512-203-1635) Hope, Austin; Christ, Austin; Jesus Church of The Deaf, Austin; New Vision, Austin; Our Savior, Austin; Redeemer, Austin; St. Paul, Austin; University, Austin;

CIRCUIT 22 – Rev. Carl Roth Grace, Elgin (512-281-3367); Trinity, Dime Box; Immanuel, Giddings; St. John, Lincoln; Holy Trinity, Lexington; St. James, Lexington; Ebenezer, Paige;

CIRCUIT 23 – Rev. John Schmidt (979-716-7632) St. Paul, Serbin; Mt. Calvary, La Grange; St. Michael, Winchester; Christ, Loebau; Zion, Schulenburg; Grace, Smithville; Holy Cross, Warda;

CIRCUIT 24 – Rev. Rick Pfaff (281-380-4737) Messiah, Boerne; Word of Life, Cibolo; Resurrection, Fredericksburg; Abiding Word, Gonzales; Christ, Johnson City; Hosanna, Kerrville; Evangelists, Kingsbury; Cross, New Braunfels; Vineyard of Christ, Rosanky; Grace, Seguin;

CIRCUIT 25 – Rev. Dr. Chris Kennedy Shepherd of The Hills, San Antonio (210-614-3742); Alamo Hills, San Antonio; Concordia, San Antonio; Crown of Life, San Antonio; King of Kings, San Antonio;

CIRCUIT 26 – Rev. Thomas Winter (830-267-0827) St. Peter, Pearsall; Hijos del Rey, Cd Acuna, Coahuila, Mexico; Cristo El Salvador, Del Rio; Grace, Del Rio; Divine Savior, Devine; Faith, Laredo; Mt. Olive, San Antonio; Trinity, Uvalde; Abiding Savior, Zapata;

CIRCUIT 27 – Rev. Kevin Jennings Mt. Olive, Corpus Christi (361-991-3416); Faith, Aransas Pass; St. Paul, Bishop; Lord of Life, Corpus Christi; Messiah, Corpus Christi; Trinity Our Savior, Corpus Christi; St. Paul, George West; Eagle Ford, Kenedy; St. Paul, Kingsville; Trinity, Odem; Peace, Rockport;

CIRCUIT 28 – Rev. Gregory Lorenz St. Paul, McAllen (956-682-2345); Zion, Alamo; Iglesia Luterana El Calvario, Brownsville; Trinity, Brownsville; St. Paul, Harlingen; Hispanic Sunday School, Laguna Vista; The Table, Los Fresnos; El Buen Pastor, McAllen; Immanuel, Mercedes; Mission Emanuel, Mercedes; Fishers of Men, Port Isabel; Mt. Calvary, Raymondville; St. John, San Benito;

CIRCUIT 29 – Rev. Charles Boerger St. Paul, San Antonio (210-532-7341); Abundant Grace, San Antonio; Christ Our Savior, San Antonio; Holy Cross, San Antonio; Mission Evangelica Luterana, San Antonio; Mt. Calvary, San Antonio; Redeemer, San Antonio;

CIRCUIT 30 – Rev. Chris Brynestad King of Kings, Round Rock (512-255-0829); ACTS Church Lakeline, Austin; Genesis, Buchanan Dam; Good Shepherd, Cedar Park; Faith, Georgetown; Narrative, Georgetown; Christ Our Savior, Lago Vista; ACTS Church, Leander; Mission, Liberty Hill; Hope, Marble Falls; Point of Grace, Pflugerville;

CIRCUIT 31 – Rev. Wayne Schueler (281-731-1617) Trinity, Rosenberg; St. Paul, Edna; Our Redeemer, Palacios; Christ, Pattison; Trinity, Sealy; St. Luke, Sweeny; Christ the King-Mission Valley, Victoria; Grace, Victoria; Zion-Mission Valley, Victoria; St. Paul, Wallis; St. John, Wharton;

CIRCUIT 32 – Rev. Michael Gruhn (936-293-6440) Shepherd of the Prairie, Franklin; Zion, Anderson; Bethlehem, Brenham; Grace, Brenham; Bethel, Bryan; Holy Cross, College Station; University, College Station; Immanuel, Lyons; Salem, Navasota; Trinity, Navasota; Bethlehem, North Zulch;

CIRCUIT 33 – Rev. David Quail (936-443-6679) St. Mark, Conroe; Good Shepherd, Cleveland; St. Matthew-Westfield, Houston; Lamb of God, Humble; Faith, Huntsville; Christ the King, Kingwood; Grace, Kingwood; Living Savior, Montgomery; The Dwelling, New Caney; Living Word, The Woodlands;

CIRCUIT 34 – Rev. James Mayland Trinity, Livingston (936-327-3239); Redeemer, Beaumont; St. John, Beaumont; St. Paul, Groves; St. Paul, Jasper; Holy Cross, Nederland; Grace, Orange; La Trinidad, Port Arthur; Trinity, Port Arthur; Hope, Winnie; Faith, Woodville;

CIRCUIT 35 – Rev. Randy Ledbetter (713-818-7629) Mt. Olive, Houston; Redeemer, Baytown; Verdad y Vida, Baytown; Centro Evangelistico Jehova Jireth, Galena Park; Peace, Galena Park; Eritrean Evangelical, Houston; Joy, Houston; Living Water, Houston; Pilgrim, Houston; Shalom Oromo, Houston; Our Shepherd, Huffman; Christ Redeemer, LaPorte; Casa De Oracion, Pasadena; Zion, Pasadena;

CIRCUIT 36 – Rev. Jonathan Petering Hope, Friendswood (281-482-7943); Good Shepherd, Angleton; St. John, Galveston; Gloria Dei, Houston; St. Mark, Lake Jackson; South Lake, League City; Epiphany, Pearland; Peace, Texas City;

CIRCUIT 37- Rev. Ken Sinclair (713-269-4070) Faith, Sugar Land; Christ Memorial, Houston; Evangelical Church of Jesus Christ, Houston; Iglesia Cristiana El Buen Pastor, Houston; Memorial, Houston; Perfect Mission Gospel Center, Houston; The Telugu Church of Houston-Our Redeemer, Houston; Voice of Evangelism, Houston; Redeemed People, Spring; Fishers of Men, Sugar Land; Spirit of Life, Sugar Land; Vietnamese, Sugar Land;

CIRCUIT 38 – Rev. Jeff Doria (210-387-5413) St. John, Cypress; Cypress Chapel, Cypress; Iglesia Nuevo Camino, Cypres; LifeBridge, Cypress; The Family of Faith-Miramesa, Cypress; Epiphany, Houston; Manantiales de Vida, Houston; NewChurch, Houston; Redeemed Christian Church of God, Houston; St. Timothy, Houston; The Family of Faith, Houston; CrossPoint, Katy; Emmaus Road, Katy; Memorial, Katy; LifeBridge Community, Sealy; Community of Hope Northwest, Spring;

CIRCUIT 39 – Rev. Gene Johnson (772-834-8103) Trinity-Klein, Spring; Beautiful Savior Our Redeemer, Houston; St. Paul, Magnolia; Beautiful Savior Our Redeemer (North), Spring; Lazarus Church, Spring; Resurrection, Spring; Salem, Tomball; Zion, Tomball; Cross of Christ, Waller;

CIRCUIT 41 – Rev. Jerry McNamara (832-576-6716) Gethsemane, Houston; Casa de Dios, Houston; Centro Familiar Cristiano-Spring Branch, Houston; Concordia, Houston; Hilltop, Houston; Holy Three-in-One Deaf, Houston; Immanuel, Houston; Our Savior, Houston; St. Andrew, Houston; St. Mark, Houston;

CIRCUIT 43 Rev. Michael Dorn Trinity-Downtown, Houston (713-224-0684); Centro De Fe Y Esperanza, Houston; Comunidad de Gracia, Houston; Holy Cross, Houston; Iglesia Cristiana Emanuel, Houston; Messiah, Houston; Oikos Church, Houston; Oikos Montrose, Houston; St. Luke’s, Houston; St. Matthew, Houston; St. Peter, Houston; Third Ward Oikos (TWO Church), Houston; Unveil, Spring;

Book your tickets